Grupos de Trabajo

Grupo Jefe Secretario Vocal Vocal
Neurorradiología Dra. Zenaida Hernández Díaz (LH)
Email
Dr. José Luis Rodríguez Monteagudo (LH)
Email
Dra. Myrurgía Amieiro Paz (H)
Cabeza y cuello Dra. Danays Corrales Otero (LH)
Email
Dra. Dulvys Amanda Almeida Arias (LH) Dra. Damila Valladares Pérez (PR)
Tórax Dr. Reinaldo B. Sánchez de la Osa (LH)
Email
Dra. Yamila Cruz Cruz (H)
Email
Dra. María Cristina Martí Coruña (M)
Email
Dra. Aylin Granados Rodríguez (LH)
Email
Cardiovascular Dra. Yamilé Marcos Gutiérrez (LH)
Email
Dra. Llimia Bencomo Rodríguez (LH) Dra. Aniley Martínez González (LH)
Abdomen y tubo digestivo Dra. Ángela Elvirez Gutiérrez (LH)
Email
Dra. Sacha Lazo del Vallín (LH) Dra. Mairyn O Hidalgo Musa (PR) Dra. Evelin Rangel Lorenzo (M)
Mama Dra. Miriam Rodríguez Menéndez (LH)
Email
Dra. Dayana Ugarte Moreno (LH)
Email
Dra. Nahiví Bencomo González (LH) Lic. María Victoria Potrillé Moré (LH)
Musculoesquelético Dr. Pedro Pablo González Rojas (LH)
Email
Oncoimágenes Dr. Rafael Isaia Reyes Velázquez (LH)
Email
Dr. C Jorge Ortiz Roque (LH)
Email
Dra. Keylan Pérez Hernández (PR)
Intervencionismo Dr. C. José Antonio Jordán Glez (LH)
Email
Dr. Boris Luis Torres Cuevas (LH)
Email
Dr. Jesús Piñera Moliner (LH)
Pediatría Dra. Leidelén Esquivel Sosa (VC)
Email
Dra. Analiz de Paula Paredes (PR)
Email
Materno fetal Dra. Lurdes Rodríguez Royero (VC) Dra. Cariana Reyes Rodríguez (SC)
Email
Dr. Rolando González Cabañas (A)
Ecografía Dr. C. Jorge Luis Hernandez Castro (LH) Dr. José Daniel Pascual Díaz (SC) Dra. Madyaret Águila Carbelo (VC) Dra. M. Jaqueline Hdez Ramírez (A)
Email
Historia Dr. C. Miguel A. Rodriguez Allende (LH)
Email
Dr. Víctor Ferreira Moreno (M)
Email
Seguridad y protección Dr. Juan Cárdenas Herrera (LH)
Email
Ms. Ileana Fleitas Estévez (H)
Tecnología de la salud Prof. C. Carlos R. Gutiérrez Sánchez (LH)
Email
Dra. C. Natacha Lescaille (LH) Lic. Armando González Pérez (LH) Lic. Rolando Wilson Calderón (LH)

Leyenda:

(PR) – Pinar del Rio
(A) – Artemisa
(LH) – La Habana
(M) – Matanzas
(VC) – Villa Clara
(H) – Holguín
(SC) – Santiago de Cuba